Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAZEL GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+28.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,050
+39.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6SH
← Back to All Properties