5, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+25.0%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+114.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+81.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-22.9%
Sold on 13 February 1997
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1