Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GARSTON CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.8%
Price Change
+£540,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+229.8%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0LD
← Back to All Properties