Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+52.5%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,000
-3.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+77.6%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,995
+10.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+40.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£15,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,395
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DD
← Back to All Properties