6, LYNDHURST AVENUE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 3RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+128.6%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+18.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1