12, LONG REACH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000-9.9%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+196.0%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1