Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£16,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+7.3%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000
+87.1%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JZ
← Back to All Properties