Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PIPPIN WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£41,015 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£95,000
+76.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,015 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,985
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6EB
← Back to All Properties