81, ASH GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 1ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+3.3%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+107.6%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,250+31.4%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+358.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1