Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.9%
Price Change
-£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
-46.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DJ
← Back to All Properties