Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MELROSE CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+62.6%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+5.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6BD
← Back to All Properties