Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST PAULS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+38.3%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500
+18.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+110.0%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6AU
← Back to All Properties