Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+19.5%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+50.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+43.4%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BS
← Back to All Properties