8, SANDFORD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 7LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+48.0%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+229.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995+49.0%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1