Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PENTLAND DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£13,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+8.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£13,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,745
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8GD
← Back to All Properties