3, RODNEY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+14.9%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+16.4%
Sold on 12 May 2008
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1