Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+27.7%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QB
← Back to All Properties