Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KENNEDY MEADOW, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+7.6%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+12.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£409,995
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0LR
← Back to All Properties