Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, KARSLAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+67.2%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+215.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EY
← Back to All Properties