Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GEORGE DAVEY CLOSE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+3.7%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9EL
← Back to All Properties