55, MOSTYN STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+32.0%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000+18.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950+105.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+33.4%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1