Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD OAK COTTAGE, SILL BRIDGE LANE, READING, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
RG10 0NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,050
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£280,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,500,050
+23.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£280,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,220,000
+47.9%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£825,000
Sold on 6 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0NT
← Back to All Properties