17, WARRENNE WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 9HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£310,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£585,000+113.1%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£310,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,500+147.4%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£163,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1