48, SURREY STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 2RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£126,500+136.4%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+15.1%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1