Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, LODGE LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+53.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+128.6%
Sold on 1 October 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5JF
← Back to All Properties