Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STAPLES DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£8,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
-5.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
-5.9%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GB
← Back to All Properties