Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+50.4%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+47.4%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SR
← Back to All Properties