Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WILTON ROAD, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+20.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500
+85.2%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+306.2%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£79,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,850
Sold on 12 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4AY
← Back to All Properties