Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ELFORD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+23.9%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+73.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6JG
← Back to All Properties