3, CABOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£49,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,950+102.8%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£49,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,300
Sold on 6 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1