3, BENNINGFIELD ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 8RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+87.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+8.0%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1