Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MITCHELL STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,500
+11.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+271.4%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1DF
← Back to All Properties