Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, OLD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+30.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+25.0%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 5 April 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1RD
← Back to All Properties