Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+9.9%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+167.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3QG
← Back to All Properties