Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GOWER HEY GARDENS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£165,500
+0.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-12.7%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+38.0%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GD
← Back to All Properties