113, WORDSWORTH ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 6ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+22.2%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+87.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+41.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1