APARTMENT 112, COLLEGE HOUSE, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 1DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£23,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500-17.2%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 8 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1