35, PENNS ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU32 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.8%
Price Change
+£310,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+206.8%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£310,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+322.4%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£114,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 13 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1