5, SHALFORD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,500+3.0%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+69.1%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1