Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, PRINCES PARK MANSIONS, CROXTETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 3SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+29.4%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,550
+32.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,650
+97.2%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 3SA
← Back to All Properties