Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, ST LEONARDS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.2%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-29.2%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+48.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DW
← Back to All Properties