Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+13.9%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+17.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+8.9%
Sold on 19 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EH
← Back to All Properties