Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EAST ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+13.0%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,950
+231.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£166,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0EP
← Back to All Properties