18, HINDS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£168,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£336,000+100.1%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£168,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950+30.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£38,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1