Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FALCON WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+32.7%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+110.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7QT
← Back to All Properties