49, GARSWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+147.8%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+32.5%
Sold on 1 February 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1