38, LAMMERMOOR AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 6ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£298,000+65.6%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+105.7%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+629.2%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1