Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOLBORN VIEW, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+3.4%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+118.1%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9RB
← Back to All Properties