FLAT 13, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 6HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.8%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000-28.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-18.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1