11, ORCHARD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£669,459
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+514.2%
Price Change
+£560,459 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£669,459+514.2%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£560,459 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+156.5%
Sold on 25 June 1996
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1